ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8681490
*
nr 868 1490
WATERCOLOUR
NT Nilsson, Bohuslän, signed, 31x48,
NT Nilsson, Bohuslän, signerad, 31x48
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 18:33:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/1 14:51:44
1
100 kr
3/1 19:20:33
2
300 kr
4/1 20:07:44
3
400 kr
4/1 21:00:37
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bohuslän nt nilsson vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 868 1490
WATERCOLOUR
NT Nilsson, Bohuslän, signed, 31x48,
NT Nilsson, Bohuslän, signerad, 31x48
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/1 14:51:44 | 1 | 100 kr |
3/1 19:20:33 | 2 | 300 kr |
4/1 20:07:44 | 3 | 400 kr |
4/1 21:00:37 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bohuslän nt nilsson vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13